MENU

Florida Association of County Agricultural Agents

UF/IFAS Extension Florida Association of County  Agricultural Agents (FACAA)

Current Paid Members (2017-2018)

Albertin, Andrea

Albrecht, Laurie

Altum-Cooper, Jessica

Anderson, Evan

Asuaje, Cesar R.

Atkins, John D

Atkinson, Michelle

Austin, David A

Badurek, Theresa

Bailey, Mark

Bainum, Caitlin

Barber, Lynn A

Bearden, Jennifer

Beckford, Fitzroy B

Bennett, Laura

Bodrey, Ray

Bolles, Elizabeth

Bolques, Alejandro

Bosques, Jonael

Burbaugh, Brad J.

Butler, Lauren

Caldwell, Douglas L.

Campoverde, E.Vanessa

Carter, Ethan T

Chapin, Travis

Cooper, Clay

Crane, Jonathan H.

Crawford, Sonja C

Davis, James E

Davis, Taylor

Debusk, Denise

DelValle, Terry Brite

Demorest, Donna Nichelle

DeValerio, James

Donahoe, Mike

Dowdle, Frank

Dunning, Sheila

Elmore, Whitney

England, Gary K

Eubanks, Shepard D

Felter, Elizabeth "Liz"

Fenneman, Daniel K

Figart, Lawrence

Fletcher, Evelyn V

Fletcher, James H

Freeman, Terra

Futch, Stephen H

Goodchild, Mike

Goodiel, Yvette

Griffin, Jane Elizabeth Cant

Haddock, Susan

Halbritter, Alicia

Harlow, Erin

Harlow, Luke

Harrison, George Les

Henry, Mary Elizabeth

Hicks, Greg

Hobbs, Wayne

Hochmuth, Robert Conway

Holmes, David B

Hunsberger, Adrian

Hunter, Maxine

Hurner, Laurie

Jameson, Molly

Jarvis, BJ

Jennings, Ed

Johnson, Libbie

Jordi, Rebecca L.

Justesen, Brittany

Kelly-Begazo, Christine

Kirby, Christa L.

Kluson, Robert A

Korus, Kevin

Krug, Matt

Lamborn, Alicia R

Larson, Colleen

Leonard, Daniel J.

Lester, William

Levulis, Deborah A.

Lollar, Matthew

Maddox, Martha B

Main, Martin

Mauldin, Mark D

Mayer, Henrique

Mayo, Doug

McAvoy, Eugene

Mcconnell, Julie

Miller, Christian

Mitchell, Ralph E

Moffis, Brooke L.

Morse, Jane Vihlen

Mudge, Dennis M.

Munroe, Nickie L.

Mussolino, Wendy

Neal, Anita

Nistler, David B

Olczyk, Teresa

Orwat, Matthew J.

Oswalt, Chris

Pabon, Eva M

Popenoe, Juanita

Prevatt, Christopher

Rainey, Donald P

Ryals, Jessica Mendes

Saft, Carolyn S.

Salinas, Mary L

Sanchez, Mayerling Tatiana

Sanders, Cindy

Sanderson, Lisa

Scalera, Sally

Schall, William L

Schortinghouse, Alyssa M.

Shuffitt, John Mark

Simmons, Nicholas

Skvarch, Edward

Smith, Matthew

Snodgrass, Crystal

Sprague, Danielle

Stam, Aaron

Stauderman, Karen M

Steed, Shawn T.

Stevenson, Carrie

Stice, Bridget

Strickland, J Stacy

Sullivan, Jessica

Swanson, Stewart

Sweat, Mike

Tancig, Mark

Taylor, Kalan

Thompson, Deanna

Thralls, Edmund L.

Tomlinson, Paulette

Treadwell, Danielle

Troy, Patrick

Tyson, Richard

VanWeelden, Matthew T

Walter, Joseph H

Wang, Qingren

Wasielewski, Jeff

Waters, Kalyn

Weaver, Marvin

Wells, Bonnie C.

Whidden, Alicia

White, Celeste T

Wiggins, Lindsey

Wiggins, Zadarreyal

Wilber, Wendy

Williams, Larry L

Wilson, Timothy W

Wynn, Keith

Yarborough, Jk

Yasalonis, Anne

Yeager, Tom

Zekri, Mongi

FACAA Mid-year and Professional Development Conference

2018 FACAA Mid-year Abstract Proceedings

FACAA Membership Form 2017-18

Life Members

Andreasen, A. "Andy" M.

Austin, Richard S.

Beach, Billy

Blixt, H. Ira  

Boyles, Cliff

Boynton, Charles  

Braddock, Thomas  

Bradley, Richard L.  

Brasher, Charles

Brown, William H.  

Carr, Horrace M.

Causey, John H.  

Clark, Bernard H.  

Clary, Walter M.  

Clay, Tommy

Cole, Ernest J.  

Cowen, Edward J.

Cummings, James  

Daigle, Louis

Davis, Robert

Dayton, Lewis  

Dilbeck, James D.

Durden, Bobby

Egge, Dennis

Estes, James B.

Faison, John Ray  

Ferrer-Chancy, Millie

Ferris, Harold

Gaiser, William H.

George, Donald

Godbold, Jesse

Halsey, Larry

Hamrick Jr., O. R.

Hannan, Jesse B.

Hanson, Richard

Harrell, Aubrey

Harris, Bert J.

Harrison, H. Oscar

Hayman, Jack C.

Heft, Marvin E.

Hodyss, Loretta

Howe, Bill

Howes, Earl D.

Hurner, Tim

Hutcheson, Clayton

Jacobson, J. O.

Jones, Harold C.

Jorgensen, Harold

Jowers, H. E.

Klacke, Frank

Knight, Calvin

Kumpf, Earl

Laird, Cubie R.

Lamberts, Mary

Landrum, Linda

Loadholtz, J. Lowell

Loadholtz, Larry L.

MacQueen, George

McFeeters, Donald

McLure, Victor B.

Mentzer, Francis  

Michael, Julia

Muller, Bill

Newbury, George H.  

Nichols, Raymond C.  

Owens Jr., George M.

Padgham, Clarence H.

Palmer, David

Pastorius, Edwin

Paulk, Harvey

Poffenberger, Jay (J.B.)

Price, Rayburn

Rippey, Donald M.  

Rozar Jr., Luther L.  

Russell, John C.

Schiemann Jr., Louis J.  

Selph, Jim

Serfass, Harry E.  

Spandorf, Aaron  

Stebbins, Lawrence (Larry)

Strain, J. Robert

Stricker, Jim

Sumner, Sid  

Taylor, Bobby L.  

Tilton, Austin

Townsend, Dallas B  

Vaughan, John

Watson, Loew

Westbrook, Bill

Whitty, Robert

Wilt, Harry S.

Withrow, John E.

Wyatt, Jenta

Young, Don

Zerba, Ray

Zerr, John